Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Babur Tsah Kelay

Map of Babur Tsah Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babor Ca Kalay,Babor Tsa Kalay,Babur Tsah Kelay,Baburchakalay,Bāboṟ Cā Kalay,Bāboṟ Tsā Kalay,Bābur Tsāh Kêlay,babr cha kly,بابر څاه کلی,بابر چا كلی, Bābur Tsāh Kêlay

Babur Tsah Kelay

Welcome to the Babur Tsah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābur Tsāh Kêlay. See Babur Tsah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābur Tsāh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Babur Tsah Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:02
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Babur Tsah Kelay
Places near Babur Tsah Kelay

Online Dating

Babur Tsah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Babur Tsah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babur Tsah Kelay, Afghanistan