-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Aziz Khel Kelay

Map of `Aziz Khel Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Aziz Khel Kalay,`Aziz Khel Kelay,`Aziz Kheyl Kalay,عزیز خيل,عزیز خيل كلی,عزیز خېل کلی,‘Azīz Kheyl Kalay,‘Azīz Khēl Kalay,‘Azīz Khēl Kêlay, ‘Azīz Khēl Kêlay

`Aziz Khel Kelay

Welcome to the `Aziz Khel Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Azīz Khēl Kêlay. See `Aziz Khel Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Azīz Khēl Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Aziz Khel Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.67109/67.24996
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:33
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near `Aziz Khel Kelay
  •  
Places near `Aziz Khel Kelay

Online Dating

`Aziz Khel Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Aziz Khel Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Aziz Khel Kelay, Afghanistan