-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zirak

Map of Zirak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zirak,Zīrak,zyrk,زرک,زيرك, Zirak

Zirak

Welcome to the Zirak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zirak. See Zirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zirak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zirak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.66672/67.24084
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:00
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Zirak
  •  
Places near Zirak

Online Dating

Zirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zirak, Afghanistan