-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Garzi Zai

Map of Garzi Zai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garzi Za'i,Garzi Zai,Garzī Zaī,Gaṟzi Zā’ī,grzyzy,گرزيزی,گرزی زی, Garzī Zaī

Garzi Zai

Welcome to the Garzi Zai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garzī Zaī. See Garzi Zai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garzī Zaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Garzi Zai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6683/67.24406
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:20
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Garzi Zai
  •  
Places near Garzi Zai

Online Dating

Garzi Zai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garzi Zai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garzi Zai, Afghanistan