-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Baray Kelay

Map of Baray Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baray Kalay,Baray Kelay,Bāray Kêlay,Bāṟay Kalay,باری کلی,قريۀ باری, Bāray Kêlay

Baray Kelay

Welcome to the Baray Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāray Kêlay. See Baray Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāray Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Baray Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.66321/67.23401
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:31
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Baray Kelay
  •  
Places near Baray Kelay
Bārī Kalay (0 km) Zīrak (0.8 km) Ḏāg (0.8 km) Ghunḏêy (0.8 km) Garzī Zī (1.1 km) ‘Azīz Khēl Kêlay (1.7 km) Shāhyār Khēl (2 km) Madēzaī (2.1 km) Anā Khēl (2.6 km) Shāh Khēl Kêlay (3.1 km) Qaryah-ye Shēlah (3.7 km) Chowgay (3.8 km) Sākzī Kêlay (3.9 km) Qaryah-ye Sayyidān (4.1 km) Dê Khāliqdād Chowgay (4.2 km) Shaykhzaī (4.2 km) Muḩammadzaī (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Baray Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baray Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baray Kelay, Afghanistan