-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khwajah Nikeh Ziarat

Map of Khwajah Nikeh Ziarat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhanika-Ziarat,Khvajeh Nikeh Ziarat,Khvājeh Nīkeh Zīārat,Khwaja Nikeh Zyarat,Khwajah Nikeh Ziarat,Khwāja Nikeh Zyārat,Khwājah Nīkêh Zīārat,zyart khwajh nykh,خواجه نیکه زیارت,زيارتٔ خواجه نيكه, Khwājah Nīkêh Zīārat

Khwajah Nikeh Ziarat

Welcome to the Khwajah Nikeh Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Nīkêh Zīārat. See Khwajah Nikeh Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Nīkêh Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwajah Nikeh Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.65942/67.23114
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:46
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Khwajah Nikeh Ziarat
  •  
Places near Khwajah Nikeh Ziarat

Online Dating

Khwajah Nikeh Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan