Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Khaliqdad Chowgay

Map of De Khaliqdad Chowgay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Khaleqdad Cawgay,De Khaleqdad Chawgay,De Khaliqdad Chowgay,De Khāleqdād Chawgay,Dê Khāliqdād Chowgay,Khalikdad-Chaugay,d khalqdad chwky,د خالقداد چوکی,د خالقداد چوگی,Ḏe Khāleqḏāḏ Cawgay, Dê Khāliqdād Chowgay

De Khaliqdad Chowgay

Welcome to the De Khaliqdad Chowgay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Khāliqdād Chowgay. See De Khaliqdad Chowgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Khāliqdād Chowgay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Khaliqdad Chowgay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:58
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near De Khaliqdad Chowgay
Places near De Khaliqdad Chowgay

Online Dating

De Khaliqdad Chowgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Khaliqdad Chowgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Khaliqdad Chowgay, Afghanistan