-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Howdakay

Map of Howdakay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hawdakay,Howdakay,Howḏakay,Khaudakay,hwdky,هودکی,هوډکی, Howḏakay

Howdakay

Welcome to the Howdakay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Howḏakay. See Howdakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Howḏakay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Howdakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.63456/67.29622
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:22
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Howdakay
  •  
Places near Howdakay

Online Dating

Howdakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Howdakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Howdakay, Afghanistan