Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Lwar Indzer

Map of Lwar Indzer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'varinzhir,Lwar Endzer,Lwar Enjer,Lwar Indzer,Lwāṟ Endzer,Lwāṟ Enjeṟ,Lwāṟ Indzêr,L’varinzhir,lwar andzr,لوار اندزر,لواړ اندزر, Lwāṟ Indzêr

Lwar Indzer

Welcome to the Lwar Indzer google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwāṟ Indzêr. See Lwar Indzer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwāṟ Indzêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lwar Indzer
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:20
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Lwar Indzer
Places near Lwar Indzer

Online Dating

Lwar Indzer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lwar Indzer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwar Indzer, Afghanistan