-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tangi Zamah

Map of Tangi Zamah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangi Zama,Tangi Zamah,Tangi Zāma,Tangī Zāmah,Zama,تنگی زامه, Tangī Zāmah

Tangi Zamah

Welcome to the Tangi Zamah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangī Zāmah. See Tangi Zamah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangī Zāmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tangi Zamah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.71344/67.26266
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:40
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Tangi Zamah
  •  
Places near Tangi Zamah

Online Dating

Tangi Zamah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tangi Zamah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangi Zamah, Afghanistan