Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Rasul Khel Kelay

Map of Rasul Khel Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rasul Khel Kelay,Rasul Kheyl Kalay,Rasulkhel Kalay,Rasūl Kheyl Kalay,Rasūl Khēl Kêlay,rswl khyl kly,رسول خيل كلی,رسول خېل کلی,Ṟasūlkhēl Kalay, Rasūl Khēl Kêlay

Rasul Khel Kelay

Welcome to the Rasul Khel Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rasūl Khēl Kêlay. See Rasul Khel Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rasūl Khēl Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rasul Khel Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:20
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Rasul Khel Kelay
Places near Rasul Khel Kelay

Online Dating

Rasul Khel Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rasul Khel Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rasul Khel Kelay, Afghanistan