Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Salih Khel Kelay

Map of Salih Khel Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salakheyl'kalay,Salakheyl’kalay,Saleh Kheyl Kalay,Salehkhel Kalay,Salih Khel Kelay,Sālehkhēl Kalay,salh khyl kly,Şāleh Kheyl Kalay,Şāliḩ Khēl Kêlay,صالح خېل کلی,صاله خيل كلی, Şāliḩ Khēl Kêlay

Salih Khel Kelay

Welcome to the Salih Khel Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şāliḩ Khēl Kêlay. See Salih Khel Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şāliḩ Khēl Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Salih Khel Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:55
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Salih Khel Kelay
Places near Salih Khel Kelay

Online Dating

Salih Khel Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Salih Khel Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salih Khel Kelay, Afghanistan