-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Asil Khel Kelay

Map of Asil Khel Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asil Khel Kelay,Asil Kheyl Kalay,Asilkhel Kalay,Asilkhēl Kalay,Aşīl Kheyl Kalay,Aşīl Khēl Kêlay,asyl khyl kly,اصيل خيل كلی,اصیل خېل کلی, Aşīl Khēl Kêlay

Asil Khel Kelay

Welcome to the Asil Khel Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aşīl Khēl Kêlay. See Asil Khel Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aşīl Khēl Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Asil Khel Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.74367/67.29038
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:37
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Asil Khel Kelay
  •  
Places near Asil Khel Kelay

Online Dating

Asil Khel Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asil Khel Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asil Khel Kelay, Afghanistan