Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Akhundzadah Kelay

Map of Akhundzadah Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhundzada-Kalay,Akhundzadah Kalay,Akhundzadah Kelay,Akhunḏzāḏah Kalay,Akhvondzadeh Kalay,akhwndzadh kly,Ākhvondzādeh Kalay,Ākhūndzādah Kêlay,آخوندزاده كلی,آخوندزاده کلی, Ākhūndzādah Kêlay

Akhundzadah Kelay

Welcome to the Akhundzadah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhūndzādah Kêlay. See Akhundzadah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhūndzādah Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Akhundzadah Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:12
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Akhundzadah Kelay
Places near Akhundzadah Kelay

Online Dating

Akhundzadah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Akhundzadah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhundzadah Kelay, Afghanistan