-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Loy Kangar Ghar

Map of Loy Kangar Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Loy-Kangargar,Loy Kangar Ghar,Luy Kangar Ghar,Lōy Kangar Ghar,Lōy Kangaṟ Ghaṟ,Lūy Kangar Ghar,lwy kngr ghr,لوی كنگر غر,لوی کنگر غر, Lōy Kangar Ghar

Loy Kangar Ghar

Welcome to the Loy Kangar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Kangar Ghar. See Loy Kangar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Kangar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Loy Kangar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.72388/67.16772
  • Altitude: 2395 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Loy Kangar Ghar
  •  
Places near Loy Kangar Ghar
Lōy Kangar Kêlay (2.5 km) Kuchnay Kangar Kêlay (3.4 km) Sākzī Kêlay (5.4 km) Qaryah-ye Shēlah (6.2 km) Malī Kêlay (6.2 km) Qaryah-ye Sayyidān (6.4 km) Shaykhzaī (6.6 km) Anā Khēl (6.8 km) Muḩammadzaī (6.8 km) Ghbargaī (7.9 km) Shāhyār Khēl (8 km) Khogam Fort (8.5 km) Ḏāg (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Loy Kangar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Kangar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Kangar Ghar, Afghanistan