Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kekhuydad Ghar

Map of Kekhuydad Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kekhuydadgar,Kekhuydad Ghar,Kēkhūydād Ghar,کېخویداد غر, Kēkhūydād Ghar

Kekhuydad Ghar

Welcome to the Kekhuydad Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kēkhūydād Ghar. See Kekhuydad Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kēkhūydād Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kekhuydad Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:11
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Kekhuydad Ghar
Places near Kekhuydad Ghar

Online Dating

Kekhuydad Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kekhuydad Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kekhuydad Ghar, Afghanistan