Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tsakey Ghar

Map of Tsakey Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cakey Ghar,Cakey Ghaṟ,Gora Chakaygar,Tsakey Ghar,Tsākêy Ghar,څاکۍ غر, Tsākêy Ghar

Tsakey Ghar

Welcome to the Tsakey Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsākêy Ghar. See Tsakey Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsākêy Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tsakey Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:56
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Tsakey Ghar
Places near Tsakey Ghar

Online Dating

Tsakey Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsakey Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsakey Ghar, Afghanistan