-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De `Isa Band

Map of De `Isa Band Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De `Isa Band,Dê ‘Īsá Band,د عیسى بند,Ḏe ‘Īsá Band, Dê ‘Īsá Band

De `Isa Band

Welcome to the De `Isa Band google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê ‘Īsá Band. See De `Isa Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê ‘Īsá Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De `Isa Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.52314/66.09548
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near De `Isa Band
  •  
Places near De `Isa Band
Dê Bābūlī Kêlay (5.4 km) Kārwānkashay Kêlay (5.5 km) Sāgzaī (6.5 km) Madōzaī Kêlay (7.7 km) Shōrlin (8 km) Majnūn Kêlay (10.9 km) Khowgāṉay (11.1 km) Pungī (11.4 km) Marsēndzêy Kêlay (11.8 km) Murghān Kēchah (12 km) Tōrah Gāṟah (12.3 km) Yōsuf Kalāchah (12.4 km) Khwaz̲h̲ōkay (12.7 km) Bēbānī Kêlay (12.7 km) Nêwī Deh (12.8 km) Qaryah-ye Bāgh (13 km) Sayyidān (13.6 km) ‘Abdullāh Kêlay (13.7 km)

Online Dating

De `Isa Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De `Isa Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De `Isa Band, Afghanistan