-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De `Isa Band Ghar

Map of De `Isa Band Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De `Isa Band Ghar,Dê ‘Īsá Band Ghar,Gora Ishabandgar,د عیسى بند غر,Ḏe ‘Īsá Band Ghar, Dê ‘Īsá Band Ghar

De `Isa Band Ghar

Welcome to the De `Isa Band Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê ‘Īsá Band Ghar. See De `Isa Band Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê ‘Īsá Band Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De `Isa Band Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53225/66.10669
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:17
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near De `Isa Band Ghar
  •  
Places near De `Isa Band Ghar

Online Dating

De `Isa Band Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De `Isa Band Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De `Isa Band Ghar, Afghanistan