-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kaftar Khane Ghar

Map of Kaftar Khane Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kaftarkhanegar,Kaftar Khane Ghar,Kaftar Khānē Ghar,Kaftarkhane Ghar,Kaftarkhani Ghar,Kaftarkhānī Ghar,Kaftaṟkhānē Ghaṟ,کفتر خانې غر, Kaftar Khānē Ghar

Kaftar Khane Ghar

Welcome to the Kaftar Khane Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaftar Khānē Ghar. See Kaftar Khane Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaftar Khānē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kaftar Khane Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.55445/66.14282
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Kaftar Khane Ghar
  •  
Places near Kaftar Khane Ghar

Online Dating

Kaftar Khane Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaftar Khane Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaftar Khane Ghar, Afghanistan