Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Shorlin Ghar

Map of De Shorlin Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Shorlin Ghar,De Sorlin Ghar,De Šorlīn Ghar,Dê Shōrlīn Ghar,Gory Shorlingar,Shorlen Ghar,Shorlin Ghar,Shurlen Ghar,Shōrlen Ghār,Shōrlin Ghar,Shūṟlen Ghar,Sorlen Ghar,d shwrlyn ghr,shwrln ghr,Šorlen Ghar,د شورلین غر,شورلن غر,کوۀ شورلن, Dê Shōrlīn Ghar

De Shorlin Ghar

Welcome to the De Shorlin Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Shōrlīn Ghar. See De Shorlin Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Shōrlīn Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Shorlin Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:21
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near De Shorlin Ghar
Places near De Shorlin Ghar

Online Dating

De Shorlin Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Shorlin Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Shorlin Ghar, Afghanistan