-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khisemandekh

Map of Khisemandekh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Hese Mandah,De Hese Mandeh,De Hesē Māndah,De Hise Mandeh,Dê Ḩişē Māndêh,Khisemandekh,د حصې مانده,Ḏe Ḩeşē Mānḏeh, Khisemandekh

Khisemandekh

Welcome to the Khisemandekh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khisemandekh. See Khisemandekh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khisemandekh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khisemandekh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5212/66.22759
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:05
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Khisemandekh
  •  
Places near Khisemandekh

Online Dating

Khisemandekh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khisemandekh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khisemandekh, Afghanistan