Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tangai Mandeh

Map of Tangai Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tangai Mandeh,Tangay Mandah,Tangay Mandeh,Tangay Māndah,Tangay Mānḏeh,Tangaymandekh,Tangaī Māndêh,تنگی مانده, Tangaī Māndêh

Tangai Mandeh

Welcome to the Tangai Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tangaī Māndêh. See Tangai Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tangaī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tangai Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:47
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Tangai Mandeh
Places near Tangai Mandeh

Online Dating

Tangai Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tangai Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tangai Mandeh, Afghanistan