Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sar Kelay

Map of Sar Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Kalay,Sar Kelay,Sar Kêlay,Sarkalay,سر کلی, Sar Kêlay

Sar Kelay

Welcome to the Sar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Kêlay. See Sar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:29
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Sar Kelay
Places near Sar Kelay

Online Dating

Sar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Kelay, Afghanistan