-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kalachah

Map of Kalachah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalaca,Kalacha,Kalachah,Kalacheh,Kalācha,Kalāchah,Kalācheh,Kalāča,کلاچه, Kalāchah

Kalachah

Welcome to the Kalachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalāchah. See Kalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalāchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kalachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.60095/66.37646
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:43
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Kalachah
  •  
Places near Kalachah
Kalāchah (0 km) Lōy Deh (1.6 km) Kats (1.8 km) Nevay Deh (2.2 km) Bāgh Kêlay (2.4 km) Bāgh Kats (2.7 km) Bahā ud Dīn Kêlay (3.4 km) ‘Abdullāh Khān Kêlay (3.5 km) Shanakhtī Kêlay (3.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Amīn (4.2 km) Tāzī Ghbargah (4.3 km) Dê Ghanī Khān Kêlay (5.2 km) Sar Kêlay (5.2 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩīm Kêlay (5.8 km) Shēlagay (6 km) Malik Khayrō Kārēz (6.1 km) Fayẕ Muḩammad Kêlay (6.5 km) Jaragzaī (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Kalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalachah, Afghanistan