-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bagh Kelay

Map of Bagh Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh Kalay,Bagh Kelay,Bagkalay,Bāgh Kalay,Bāgh Kêlay,باغ کلی, Bāgh Kêlay

Bagh Kelay

Welcome to the Bagh Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh Kêlay. See Bagh Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bagh Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.58104/66.36774
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:43
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Bagh Kelay
  •  
Places near Bagh Kelay

Online Dating

Bagh Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh Kelay, Afghanistan