-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Baha ud Din Kelay

Map of Baha ud Din Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baha ud Din Kelay,Bahab od Din Kalay,Bahawuddin Kalay,Bahā ud Dīn Kêlay,Bahāb od Dīn Kalay,Bahāwuḏḏīn Kalay,Bakhavuddin-Kalay,بها الدین کلی, Bahā ud Dīn Kêlay

Baha ud Din Kelay

Welcome to the Baha ud Din Kelay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahā ud Dīn Kêlay. See Baha ud Din Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahā ud Dīn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Baha ud Din Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.57148/66.36581
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:33
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Baha ud Din Kelay
  •  
Places near Baha ud Din Kelay

Online Dating

Baha ud Din Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baha ud Din Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baha ud Din Kelay, Afghanistan