-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Ghani Khan Kelay

Map of De Ghani Khan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ghani Khan Kelay,De Ghanikhan Kalay,De Ghanīkhān Kalay,Dê Ghanī Khān Kêlay,Ganikhankalay,د غنی خان کلی, Dê Ghanī Khān Kêlay

De Ghani Khan Kelay

Welcome to the De Ghani Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ghanī Khān Kêlay. See De Ghani Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ghanī Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Ghani Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.56359/66.34416
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:08
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near De Ghani Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near De Ghani Khan Kelay

Online Dating

De Ghani Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Ghani Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ghani Khan Kelay, Afghanistan