-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Abd ur Rahim Kelay

Map of `Abd ur Rahim Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdurrakhim-Kalay,`Abd ol Rahim Kalay,`Abd or Rahim Kalay,`Abd ur Rahim Kelay,`Abdur Rahim Kalay,عبد الرحیم کلی,‘Abd ol Rahīm Kalay,‘Abd or Raḩīm Kalay,‘Abd ur Raḩīm Kêlay,‘Abḏuṟ Ṟaḩīm Kalay, ‘Abd ur Raḩīm Kêlay

`Abd ur Rahim Kelay

Welcome to the `Abd ur Rahim Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abd ur Raḩīm Kêlay. See `Abd ur Rahim Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abd ur Raḩīm Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of `Abd ur Rahim Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.56236/66.33573
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:36
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near `Abd ur Rahim Kelay
  •  
Places near `Abd ur Rahim Kelay

Online Dating

`Abd ur Rahim Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abd ur Rahim Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abd ur Rahim Kelay, Afghanistan