Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Narey Mandeh

Map of Narey Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naraymandekh,Narey Mandah,Narey Mandeh,Narey Māndah,Narêy Māndêh,Naṟey Mānḏeh,نرۍ مانده, Narêy Māndêh

Narey Mandeh

Welcome to the Narey Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Narêy Māndêh. See Narey Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Narêy Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Narey Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:08
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Narey Mandeh
Places near Narey Mandeh

Online Dating

Narey Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Narey Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narey Mandeh, Afghanistan