-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tashme Band

Map of Tashme Band Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tashme Band,Tashmē Band,Tasme Band,Tašmē Band,تشمې بند, Tashmē Band

Tashme Band

Welcome to the Tashme Band google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tashmē Band. See Tashme Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tashmē Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tashme Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.58169/66.18909
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:31
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Tashme Band
  •  
Places near Tashme Band

Online Dating

Tashme Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tashme Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tashme Band, Afghanistan