-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Murghankeche Waleh

Map of Murghankeche Waleh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanava Murgankeche-Vala,Murghankece Waleh,Murghankeche Waleh,Murghānkēchē Wālêh,Murghānkēčē Wālěh,Muryhankeche Waleh,Muryhankēchē Wāleh,مرغانکېچې واله, Murghānkēchē Wālêh

Murghankeche Waleh

Welcome to the Murghankeche Waleh google satellite map! This irrigation canal is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murghānkēchē Wālêh. See Murghankeche Waleh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murghānkēchē Wālêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Murghankeche Waleh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: irrigation canal
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.58053/66.02167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:19
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Murghankeche Waleh
  •  
Places near Murghankeche Waleh
Madōzaī Kêlay (1.9 km) Yōsuf Kalāchah (3.2 km) Pungī (3.3 km) Sayyidān (5 km) Muḩammad ‘Alī Kalāchah (5.1 km) Najōy (5.6 km) Spīnah Wālêh (5.9 km) Dê Bāgh Kand Wālē (7.1 km) Murghān Kēchah (7.2 km) Marsēndzêy Kêlay (9.4 km) Ḩājī ‘Abdul Ghafār Kalāchah (9.9 km) Bāz Muḩammad Kalā (9.9 km) A‘z̧am Kalā (10.3 km) Sandī Band (10.6 km) Mohmand (11 km) Shakar Ganj (12.1 km) Khwaz̲h̲ōkay (12.2 km) Majnūn Kêlay (12.2 km)

Online Dating

Murghankeche Waleh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murghankeche Waleh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murghankeche Waleh, Afghanistan