-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pungi Mandeh

Map of Pungi Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pungi Mandah,Pungi Mandeh,Pungi Mānḏeh,Pungimandekh,Pungī Māndah,Pungī Māndêh,پنگی مانده, Pungī Māndêh

Pungi Mandeh

Welcome to the Pungi Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pungī Māndêh. See Pungi Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pungī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pungi Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.61345/66.02385
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:16
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Pungi Mandeh
  •  
Places near Pungi Mandeh

Online Dating

Pungi Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pungi Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pungi Mandeh, Afghanistan