-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Spinah Waleh

Map of Spinah Waleh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanava Spinavala,Spina Walah,Spina Waleh,Spina Wālah,Spinah Waleh,Spīna Wālěh,Spīnah Wāleh,Spīnah Wālêh,سپینه واله, Spīnah Wālêh

Spinah Waleh

Welcome to the Spinah Waleh google satellite map! This aqueduct is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnah Wālêh. See Spinah Waleh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnah Wālêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Spinah Waleh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: aqueduct
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.63687/66.06918
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:31
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Spinah Waleh
  •  
Places near Spinah Waleh

Online Dating

Spinah Waleh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spinah Waleh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spinah Waleh, Afghanistan