Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Majnun Kelay

Map of Majnun Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Madzhnunkalay,Majnun Kalay,Majnun Kelay,Majnūn Kalay,Majnūn Kêlay,مجنون کلی, Majnūn Kêlay

Majnun Kelay

Welcome to the Majnun Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Majnūn Kêlay. See Majnun Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Majnūn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Majnun Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:44
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Majnun Kelay
Places near Majnun Kelay

Online Dating

Majnun Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Majnun Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Majnun Kelay, Afghanistan