-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Todaney Ghar

Map of Todaney Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Todanigar,Gory Todanaygar,Todaney Ghar,Todani Ghar,Towdaney Ghar,Tudani Ghar,Tōdanêy Ghar,Tōdanī Ghar,Tōḏaney Ghaṟ,Tōḏani Ghaṟ,Tūdani Ghar,تودنی غر,تودنۍ غر, Tōdanêy Ghar

Todaney Ghar

Welcome to the Todaney Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōdanêy Ghar. See Todaney Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōdanêy Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Todaney Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.61881/66.27646
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:44
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Todaney Ghar
  •  
Places near Todaney Ghar
Shaykhzay (5.8 km) Qanāt-e Ḩājī Bōr (7.6 km) Fayẕ Muḩammad Kêlay (7.7 km) Chowgêy (8 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩīm Kêlay (8.4 km) Ngāndē (8.4 km) Dê Ghanī Khān Kêlay (8.9 km) Nevay Deh (9.4 km) Dirgāh (9.5 km) Bāgh Kats (9.6 km) Bāgh Kêlay (9.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Amīn (9.6 km) Bāghakah (9.7 km) Kalāchah (9.7 km) Kats (9.8 km) Bahā ud Dīn Kêlay (10 km) Qaryah-ye Muhājirīn (10 km) Qalāchah (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Todaney Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Todaney Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Todaney Ghar, Afghanistan