Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tazi Ghbargah

Map of Tazi Ghbargah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tazi Ghbarga,Tazi Ghbargah,Tazigbarga,Tāzi Ghbaṟga,Tāzī Ghbargah,تازی غبرگه, Tāzī Ghbargah

Tazi Ghbargah

Welcome to the Tazi Ghbargah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāzī Ghbargah. See Tazi Ghbargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāzī Ghbargah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tazi Ghbargah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:28
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Tazi Ghbargah
Places near Tazi Ghbargah

Online Dating

Tazi Ghbargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tazi Ghbargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tazi Ghbargah, Afghanistan