-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Chowgey Tsakah

Map of Chowgey Tsakah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cawgey Cakka,Chawgey Cakka,Chawgey Tsakkah,Chowgey Tsakah,Chowgêy Tsakah,Gora Chaugaychakka,Čawgěy Cakka,چوگۍ څکه, Chowgêy Tsakah

Chowgey Tsakah

Welcome to the Chowgey Tsakah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chowgêy Tsakah. See Chowgey Tsakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chowgêy Tsakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chowgey Tsakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.65724/66.32572
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:22
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Chowgey Tsakah
  •  
Places near Chowgey Tsakah

Online Dating

Chowgey Tsakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chowgey Tsakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chowgey Tsakah, Afghanistan