-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tagak Ghar

Map of Tagak Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tagakgar,Tagak Ghar,Tagāk Ghar,تگاک غر,Ṯagak Ghar, Tagāk Ghar

Tagak Ghar

Welcome to the Tagak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāk Ghar. See Tagak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāk Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tagak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6645/66.27632
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:48
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Tagak Ghar
  •  
Places near Tagak Ghar

Online Dating

Tagak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagak Ghar, Afghanistan