Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tsakey Ghundey

Map of Tsakey Ghundey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cakey Ghundey,Cakěy Ghunděy,Gora Chakaysunday,Tsakey Ghundey,Tsakey Ghūnḏey,Tsakêy Ghunḏêy,څکۍ غنډۍ, Tsakêy Ghunḏêy

Tsakey Ghundey

Welcome to the Tsakey Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsakêy Ghunḏêy. See Tsakey Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsakêy Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tsakey Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:01
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Tsakey Ghundey
Places near Tsakey Ghundey

Online Dating

Tsakey Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsakey Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsakey Ghundey, Afghanistan