Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mir Mandeh

Map of Mir Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Mandah,Mir Mandeh,Mirmandekh,Mīr Māndah,Mīr Māndêh,Mīṟ Mānḏeh,میر مانده, Mīr Māndêh

Mir Mandeh

Welcome to the Mir Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Māndêh. See Mir Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mir Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:46
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Mir Mandeh
Places near Mir Mandeh

Online Dating

Mir Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mir Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Mandeh, Afghanistan