Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bebani Kelay

Map of Bebani Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bebani Kalay,Bebani Kelay,Bebanikalay,Bēbānī Kalay,Bēbānī Kêlay,بېبانی کلی, Bēbānī Kêlay

Bebani Kelay

Welcome to the Bebani Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bēbānī Kêlay. See Bebani Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bēbānī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bebani Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:07
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Bebani Kelay
Places near Bebani Kelay

Online Dating

Bebani Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bebani Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bebani Kelay, Afghanistan