-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khwazhokay

Map of Khwazhokay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khazokay,Khwazhokay,Khwazhukay,Khwazhūkay,Khwazokay,Khwaz̄hōkay,Khwaz̲h̲ōkay,Khwažokay,خوږوکی, Khwaz̲h̲ōkay

Khwazhokay

Welcome to the Khwazhokay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwaz̲h̲ōkay. See Khwazhokay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwaz̲h̲ōkay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khwazhokay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.63233/66.13435
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:04
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Khwazhokay
  •  
Places near Khwazhokay
Khwaz̲h̲ōkay (0 km) ‘Abdullāh Kêlay (2 km) Bēbānī Kêlay (2.3 km) Majnūn Kêlay (2.5 km) Srah Kalā (2.6 km) Marsēndzêy Kêlay (3 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Marsēndzêy (4 km) Qalāchah (4.5 km) Qaryah-ye Muhājirīn (6.4 km) Mānjī Kêlay (7.1 km) Qanāt-e Ḩājī Bōr (9.8 km) Pungī (10.2 km) Ākhūndzādah Sāḩib Kêlay (10.9 km) Madōzaī Kêlay (11.1 km) Sayyidān (11.2 km) Sāgzaī (11.4 km) Spīnah Wālêh (11.4 km) Seh Mulzā’ī Kêlay (11.6 km)

Online Dating

Khwazhokay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwazhokay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwazhokay, Afghanistan