-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Rabat Waleh

Map of Rabat Waleh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat Waleh,Rabāţ Wāleh,Rabāţ Wālêh,رباط واله, Rabāţ Wālêh

Rabat Waleh

Welcome to the Rabat Waleh google satellite map! This aqueduct is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ Wālêh. See Rabat Waleh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ Wālêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Rabat Waleh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: aqueduct
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.62393/66.03605
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:48
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Rabat Waleh
  •  
Places near Rabat Waleh

Online Dating

Rabat Waleh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rabat Waleh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat Waleh, Afghanistan