-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Faqir Baba Ziarat

Map of Faqir Baba Ziarat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fakirbaba-Ziarat,Faqir Baba Ziarat,Faqir Baba Zyarat,Faqīr Bābā Zīārat,Faqīṟ Bābā Zyāṟat,fqyr baba zyart,فقیر بابا زیارت, Faqīr Bābā Zīārat

Faqir Baba Ziarat

Welcome to the Faqir Baba Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Faqīr Bābā Zīārat. See Faqir Baba Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Faqīr Bābā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Faqir Baba Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.68533/66.08822
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:45
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Faqir Baba Ziarat
  •  
Places near Faqir Baba Ziarat

Online Dating

Faqir Baba Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Faqir Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Faqir Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan