Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Baghuchar Kharabah

Map of Baghuchar Kharabah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghucar Kharaba,Baghuchar Kharabah,Baghuchar Kharabeh,Bagucharkharaba,Bāghūchar Kharābah,Bāghūchar Kharābeh,Bāghūčar Kharāba,baghwchr khrabh,باغوچر خرابه, Bāghūchar Kharābah

Baghuchar Kharabah

Welcome to the Baghuchar Kharabah google satellite map! This fort is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāghūchar Kharābah. See Baghuchar Kharabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāghūchar Kharābah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Baghuchar Kharabah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: fort
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:20
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Baghuchar Kharabah
Places near Baghuchar Kharabah

Online Dating

Baghuchar Kharabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baghuchar Kharabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baghuchar Kharabah, Afghanistan