-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ziarat-e Malang Faqir

Map of Ziarat-e Malang Faqir Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malangfakir,Ziarat Malang Faqir,Ziarat-e Malang Faqir,Zyarate Malang Faqir,Zyāṟate Malang Faqīṟ,Zīārat Malang Faqīr,Zīārat-e Malang Faqīr,zyart mlng fqyr,زیارت ملنگ فقیر, Zīārat-e Malang Faqīr

Ziarat-e Malang Faqir

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Malang Faqir google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Malang Faqīr. See Ziarat-e Malang Faqir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Malang Faqīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Malang Faqir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.717/66.09727
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:55
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Malang Faqir
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Malang Faqir
Pāy Jakān Kêlay (2.8 km) Mānjī Kêlay (3.6 km) Kuchnay Kārēz (3.9 km) Maīndz Jakān Kêlay (4.4 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Marsēndzêy (6.1 km) Sar Jakān Kêlay (6.3 km) Gumānah Kārēz Kêlay (7.4 km) Ākhūndzādah Sāḩib Kêlay (8.8 km) Brêj Kêlay (9.1 km) Gaṟī Kêlay (9.1 km) Ḩājī Lāl Bēg (9.7 km) Marsēndzêy Kêlay (9.7 km) Srah Kalā (9.8 km) Khwaz̲h̲ōkay (10 km) Qaryah-ye Muhājirīn (10.2 km) Qalāchah (10.5 km) ‘Abdullāh Kêlay (10.5 km) Seh Mulzā’ī Kêlay (10.8 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Malang Faqir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Malang Faqir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Malang Faqir, Afghanistan