Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Akhundzadah Sahib Ziarat

Map of Akhundzadah Sahib Ziarat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhundzadah Saheb Zyarat,Akhundzadah Sahib Ziarat,Akhvond Zadeh Saher Ziarat,akhwndzadh sahb zyart,Ākhunḏzāḏah Sāḩeb Zyāṟat,Ākhvond Zādeh Şāḩer Zīārat,Ākhūndzādah Sāḩib Zīārat,آخوندزاده ساحب زیارت, Ākhūndzādah Sāḩib Zīārat

Akhundzadah Sahib Ziarat

Welcome to the Akhundzadah Sahib Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhūndzādah Sāḩib Zīārat. See Akhundzadah Sahib Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhūndzādah Sāḩib Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Akhundzadah Sahib Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:46
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Akhundzadah Sahib Ziarat
Places near Akhundzadah Sahib Ziarat

Online Dating

Akhundzadah Sahib Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Akhundzadah Sahib Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhundzadah Sahib Ziarat, Afghanistan