-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ambargay Mandeh

Map of Ambargay Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ambargay Mandah,Ambargay Mandeh,Ambargay Māndah,Ambargay Māndêh,Ambargaymandekh,Ambaṟgay Mānḏeh,ambrgy mandh,امبرگی مانده, Ambargay Māndêh

Ambargay Mandeh

Welcome to the Ambargay Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ambargay Māndêh. See Ambargay Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ambargay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ambargay Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.67317/66.22366
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:18
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Ambargay Mandeh
  •  
Places near Ambargay Mandeh

Online Dating

Ambargay Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ambargay Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ambargay Mandeh, Afghanistan