-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kajawe Gardanah

Map of Kajawe Gardanah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kajaveh Gardan,Kajawe Gardan,Kajawe Gardana,Kajawe Gardanah,Kajāveh Gardan,Kajāwē Gardan,Kajāwē Gardanah,Kajāwē Gaṟḏana,Pereval Kudzhava-Gardana,کجاوې گردنه, Kajāwē Gardanah

Kajawe Gardanah

Welcome to the Kajawe Gardanah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajāwē Gardanah. See Kajawe Gardanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajāwē Gardanah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kajawe Gardanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69564/66.22443
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:34
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Kajawe Gardanah
  •  
Places near Kajawe Gardanah

Online Dating

Kajawe Gardanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kajawe Gardanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajawe Gardanah, Afghanistan